Data Center Network Cables & Data Cabling Supplies

THE NEW STANDARD IN NETWORK CABLING
Connect your IT infrastructure with Enconnex’s comprehensive line of data center network cables and data cabling supplies.
Learn More

Data Center Network Cabling Solutions

Enconnex is the one-stop-shop for all your network cabling needs. Find data cabling supplies, custom network cables, data center cables, and more. With quick and easy order fulfillment and a huge inventory of reliable, cost-effective network cabling products, connectivity has never been easier.

Contact a Connectivity Expert

Data Center Cabling

Fiber Optic Cables

Fiber Optic Cables

Learn More

Transceivers

Transceivers

Learn More

Copper Cables

Copper Cables

Learn More

Patch Panels & Cassettes

Patch Panels & Cassettes

Learn More

DAC & AOC Cables

DAC & AOC Cables

Learn More

Fiber Optic Adapters

Fiber Optic Adapters

Learn More

Comprehensive Network Cabling Products

All Enconnex network connectivity products are manufactured and tested to the highest quality standards possible and are fully compliant with international standards (UL, CE, MSA, and other regulatory agencies).

Fiber Optic Cables

All Enconnex fiber optic patch cables are fully tested and assigned a unique serial number for traceability. We offer OS2, OM3, and OM4 fiber patch cables in various cable colors and lengths. We use a superior rigid fixture polishing system for all fiber cabling designed for complex, multi-fiber applications. Additionally, we can terminate with LC, MTP/MPO, SC, SN, CS, or MDC connectors, up to 24 fibers. 

Copper Cables

Enconnex offers 100% tested, reliable, and cost-effective copper patch cables in a variety of configurations. We are a Cat6 and Cat6A cable manufacturer and can order the other categories of copper cables as well. All Enconnex copper cables are riser-rated (CMR) cables and, therefore, exceed industry safety standards. Available in 24AWG and slim 28AWG sizes and custom-labeled to the port.

DAC & AOC Cables

Our AOC and DAC cables come pre-terminated and pre-assembled for quick and easy deployment. All cables are 100% tested to ensure industry-leading signal integrity and consistency. SFP+ (10G), SFP28 (25G), QSFP+ (40G), and QSFP28 (100G) cables are available in a variety of configurations to fit your network’s requirements. Cable color, length, functions, labels, and EEPROM content are highly customizable.

Network Transceivers

Enconnex network transceivers are fully tested for compatibility and are MSA compliant. Supporting transmission speeds of up to 400Gbps with transmission distances of up to 100km. We carry SFP, SFP+, SFP28, QSFP+, QSFP28, and QSFP-DD transceivers with configurations including SR, LR, ZR, multimode, single-mode, and more available. High-quality, reliable, and cost-effective optical transceiver modules with a variety of connectors.

Patch Panels & Cassettes

Our patch panels and cassettes are solutions built to maintain and improve the health and performance of your IT or data center cabling environment. Rack space is valuable and our solutions can help save space and improve the organization of your server rack or cabinet. We offer 48 port patch panels, 24 port patch panels, MTP cassettes, MPO cassettes, and LC cassettes in a variety of configurations.

Adapters & Accessories

We take pride in offering comprehensive data center network cabling solutions. We stock numerous data cabling supplies, materials, and products. Our fiber optic adapters allow users to interconnect and align two connectors of the same type with precision. Offering LC adapters, SC adapters, MPO adapters, and MTP adapters. Our loopbacks help test your network configuration. 

Premium Copper Cables

CMR Riser Rated Copper Cables

All Enconnex copper cables are CMR riser rated cables and, therefore, exceed industry safety standards. CMR is a copper cable jacket rating that distinguishes the cable’s ability to resist fire. It stands for “Communications Multipurpose Cable, Riser”. Also referred to as “riser-rated cables”, CMR cables are designed to prevent fires from spreading between floors through risers or shafts. CMR cables are designed to be flame retardant enough to sufficiently prevent the spread of fire from one floor to another. At Enconnex, safety is at the forefront of everything we do.

Custom Bundles Built for You

Our team of engineers are experts in network connectivity and can help you build out a new network cabling infrastructure or fix issues with your current environment. Bundle fiber optic cables, copper cables, network transceivers, and more for a complete, ready-made cabling solution. All the components of the bundle come pre-labeled for easy identification and installation. Complete, reliable, and cost-effective solutions with a quick turnaround time.

The Enconnex Advantage

Why choose Enconnex network cable products?

There’s a reason why the largest technology companies in the world trust Enconnex solutions. Our products are built to the highest quality and safety standards possible and are always competitively priced. With a team of expert engineers, dedicated support, robust customization options, and in-stock inventory, we can get you what you need.
Huge selection of readily-available inventory.
All the products needed to assemble a complete structured cabling system.
Quick, efficient, and easy order fulfillment.
Every product comes 100% tested to the highest quality standards.
All products are assigned unique serial numbers for traceability.
Designed and engineered by our team of connectivity experts.
A variety of transmission speeds and distances available.
Easy field polarity switching option for fiber patch cables available.
Robust customization options are available.
Cost-effective and reliable solutions.
Fully compliant with international standards (UL, CE, MSA and other regulatory agencies).
Our standardization on copper (CMR) exceeds industry standards.
Local Cat6 and Cat6a cable manufacturing from our Reno, NV facility.
Simple pull tab configuration for fiber patch cables available.
We offer bundles designed for your unique network requirements labeled for easy installation.

Enabling Data Center Structured Cabling

As data centers and networking environments grow, organization and standardization of network cabling becomes more and more important. Unorganized and disparate data cabling environments are a risk to network performance. For that reason, structured cabling systems are more important than ever. Structured cabling, also known as “structured wiring” is an organized approach to building your cabling infrastructure. Structured cabling calls for a network cabling infrastructure that consists of a number of standardized smaller elements. When properly configured, a structured cabling system provides predictable performance with the flexibility to grow, scale, and adapt to changes in the networking environment. At Enconnex, we offer a full suite of structured cabling products and our team of engineers is here to help you effectively architect and implement your infrastructure.

Supporting Documents

Network Cabling

Name SKU Version
Cat 6 Cable ECX-CAT6-24AWG-[COLOR]-0.5FT 1.1
Cat 6 Cable ECX-CAT6-24AWG-[COLOR]-1FT 1.1
Cat 6 Cable ECX-CAT6-24AWG-[COLOR]-2FT 1.1
Cat 6 Cable ECX-CAT6-24AWG-[COLOR]-3FT 1.1
Cat 6 Cable ECX-CAT6-24AWG-[COLOR]-4FT 1.1
Cat 6 Cable ECX-CAT6-24AWG-[COLOR]-5FT 1.1
Cat 6 Cable ECX-CAT6-24AWG-[COLOR]-6FT 1.1
Cat 6 Cable ECX-CAT6-24AWG-[COLOR]-7FT 1.1
Cat 6 Cable ECX-CAT6-24AWG-[COLOR]-8FT 1.1
Cat 6 Cable ECX-CAT6-24AWG-[COLOR]-9FT 1.1
Cat 6 Cable ECX-CAT6-24AWG-[COLOR]-10FT 1.1
Cat 6 Cable ECX-CAT6-24AWG-[COLOR]-12FT 1.1
Cat 6 Cable ECX-CAT6-24AWG-[COLOR]-15FT 1.1
Cat 6 Cable ECX-CAT6-24AWG-[COLOR]-20FT 1.1
Cat 6 Cable ECX-CAT6-24AWG-[COLOR]-30FT 1.1
Cat 6 Cable ECX-CAT6-24AWG-[COLOR]-1M 1.1
Cat 6 Cable ECX-CAT6-24AWG-[COLOR]-2M 1.1
Cat 6 Cable ECX-CAT6-24AWG-[COLOR]-3M 1.1
Cat 6 Cable ECX-CAT6-24AWG-[COLOR]-4M 1.1
Cat 6 Cable ECX-CAT6-24AWG-[COLOR]-5M 1.1
Cat 6 Cable ECX-CAT6-24AWG-[COLOR]-6M 1.1
Cat 6 Cable ECX-CAT6-24AWG-[COLOR]-7M 1.1
Cat 6 Cable ECX-CAT6-24AWG-[COLOR]-8M 1.1
Cat 6 Cable ECX-CAT6-24AWG-[COLOR]-9M 1.1
Cat 6 Cable ECX-CAT6-24AWG-[COLOR]-10M 1.1
Cat 6 Cable ECX-CAT6-24AWG-[COLOR]-12M 1.1
Cat 6 Cable ECX-CAT6-24AWG-[COLOR]-15M 1.1
Cat 6 Cable ECX-CAT6-24AWG-[COLOR]-20M 1.1
Cat 6 Cable ECX-CAT6-24AWG-[COLOR]-25M 1.1
Cat 6 Small OD Cable ECX-CAT6-28AWG-[COLOR]-0.5FT 1.1
Cat 6 Small OD Cable ECX-CAT6-28AWG-[COLOR]-1FT 1.1
Cat 6 Small OD Cable ECX-CAT6-28AWG-[COLOR]-2FT 1.1
Cat 6 Small OD Cable ECX-CAT6-28AWG-[COLOR]-3FT 1.1
Cat 6 Small OD Cable ECX-CAT6-28AWG-[COLOR]-4FT 1.1
Cat 6 Small OD Cable ECX-CAT6-28AWG-[COLOR]-5FT 1.1
Cat 6 Small OD Cable ECX-CAT6-28AWG-[COLOR]-6FT 1.1
Cat 6 Small OD Cable ECX-CAT6-28AWG-[COLOR]-7FT 1.1
Cat 6 Small OD Cable ECX-CAT6-28AWG-[COLOR]-8FT 1.1
Cat 6 Small OD Cable ECX-CAT6-28AWG-[COLOR]-9FT 1.1
Cat 6 Small OD Cable ECX-CAT6-28AWG-[COLOR]-10FT 1.1
Cat 6 Small OD Cable ECX-CAT6-28AWG-[COLOR]-12FT 1.1
Cat 6 Small OD Cable
Cat 6 Small OD Cable ECX-CAT6-28AWG-[COLOR]-20FT 1.1
Cat 6 Small OD Cable ECX-CAT6-28AWG-[COLOR]-30FT 1.1
Cat 6 Small OD Cable ECX-CAT6-28AWG-[COLOR]-1M 1.1
Cat 6 Small OD Cable ECX-CAT6-28AWG-[COLOR]-2M 1.1
Cat 6 Small OD Cable ECX-CAT6-28AWG-[COLOR]-3M 1.1
Cat 6 Small OD Cable ECX-CAT6-28AWG-[COLOR]-4M 1.1
Cat 6 Small OD Cable ECX-CAT6-28AWG-[COLOR]-5M 1.1
Cat 6 Small OD Cable ECX-CAT6-28AWG-[COLOR]-6M 1.1
Cat 6 Small OD Cable ECX-CAT6-28AWG-[COLOR]-7M 1.1
Cat 6 Small OD Cable ECX-CAT6-28AWG-[COLOR]-8M 1.1
Cat 6 Small OD Cable ECX-CAT6-28AWG-[COLOR]-9M 1.1
Cat 6 Small OD Cable ECX-CAT6-28AWG-[COLOR]-10M 1.1
Cat 6 Small OD Cable ECX-CAT6-28AWG-[COLOR]-12M 1.1
Cat 6 Small OD Cable ECX-CAT6-28AWG-[COLOR]-15M 1.1
Cat 6 Small OD Cable ECX-CAT6-28AWG-[COLOR]-20M 1.1
Cat 6 Small OD Cable ECX-CAT6-28AWG-[COLOR]-25M 1.1
Cat 6A Cable ECX-CAT6A-24AWG-[COLOR]-0.5FT 1.1
Cat 6A Cable ECX-CAT6A-24AWG-[COLOR]-1FT 1.1
Cat 6A Cable ECX-CAT6A-24AWG-[COLOR]-2FT 1.1
Cat 6A Cable ECX-CAT6A-24AWG-[COLOR]-3FT 1.1
Cat 6A Cable ECX-CAT6A-24AWG-[COLOR]-4FT 1.1
Cat 6A Cable ECX-CAT6A-24AWG-[COLOR]-5FT 1.1
Cat 6A Cable ECX-CAT6A-24AWG-[COLOR]-6FT 1.1
Cat 6A Cable ECX-CAT6A-24AWG-[COLOR]-7FT 1.1
Cat 6A Cable ECX-CAT6A-24AWG-[COLOR]-8FT 1.1
Cat 6A Cable ECX-CAT6A-24AWG-[COLOR]-9FT 1.1
Cat 6A Cable ECX-CAT6A-24AWG-[COLOR]-10FT 1.1
Cat 6A Cable ECX-CAT6A-24AWG-[COLOR]-12FT 1.1
Cat 6A Cable ECX-CAT6A-24AWG-[COLOR]-15FT 1.1
Cat 6A Cable ECX-CAT6A-24AWG-[COLOR]-20FT 1.1
Cat 6A Cable ECX-CAT6A-24AWG-[COLOR]-30FT 1.1
Cat 6A Cable ECX-CAT6A-24AWG-[COLOR]-1M 1.1
Cat 6A Cable ECX-CAT6A-24AWG-[COLOR]-2M 1.1
Cat 6A Cable ECX-CAT6A-24AWG-[COLOR]-3M 1.1
Cat 6A Cable ECX-CAT6A-24AWG-[COLOR]-4M 1.1
Cat 6A Cable ECX-CAT6A-24AWG-[COLOR]-5M 1.1
Cat 6A Cable ECX-CAT6A-24AWG-[COLOR]-6M 1.1
Cat 6A Cable ECX-CAT6A-24AWG-[COLOR]-7M 1.1
Cat 6A Cable ECX-CAT6A-24AWG-[COLOR]-8M 1.1
Cat 6A Cable ECX-CAT6A-24AWG-[COLOR]-9M 1.1
Cat 6A Cable ECX-CAT6A-24AWG-[COLOR]-10M 1.1
Cat 6A Cable ECX-CAT6A-24AWG-[COLOR]-12M 1.1
Cat 6A Cable ECX-CAT6A-24AWG-[COLOR]-15M 1.1
Cat 6A Cable ECX-CAT6A-24AWG-[COLOR]-20M 1.1
Cat 6A Small OD Cable ECX-CAT6A-28AWG-[COLOR]-0.5FT 1.1
Cat 6A Small OD Cable ECX-CAT6A-28AWG-[COLOR]-1FT 1.1
Cat 6A Small OD Cable ECX-CAT6A-28AWG-[COLOR]-2FT 1.1
Cat 6A Small OD Cable ECX-CAT6A-28AWG-[COLOR]-3FT 1.1
Cat 6A Small OD Cable ECX-CAT6A-28AWG-[COLOR]-4FT 1.1
Cat 6A Small OD Cable ECX-CAT6A-28AWG-[COLOR]-5FT 1.1
Cat 6A Small OD Cable ECX-CAT6A-28AWG-[COLOR]-6FT 1.1
Cat 6A Small OD Cable ECX-CAT6A-28AWG-[COLOR]-7FT 1.1
Cat 6A Small OD Cable ECX-CAT6A-28AWG-[COLOR]-8FT 1.1
Cat 6A Small OD Cable ECX-CAT6A-28AWG-[COLOR]-9FT 1.1
Cat 6A Small OD Cable ECX-CAT6A-28AWG-[COLOR]-10FT 1.1
Cat 6A Small OD Cable ECX-CAT6A-28AWG-[COLOR]-12FT 1.1
Cat 6A Small OD Cable ECX-CAT6A-28AWG-[COLOR]-15FT 1.1
Cat 6A Small OD Cable ECX-CAT6A-28AWG-[COLOR]-20FT 1.1
Cat 6A Small OD Cable ECX-CAT6A-28AWG-[COLOR]-30FT 1.1
Cat 6A Small OD Cable ECX-CAT6A-28AWG-[COLOR]-1M 1.1
Cat 6A Small OD Cable ECX-CAT6A-28AWG-[COLOR]-2M 1.1
Cat 6A Small OD Cable ECX-CAT6A-28AWG-[COLOR]-3M 1.1
Cat 6A Small OD Cable ECX-CAT6A-28AWG-[COLOR]-4M 1.1
Cat 6A Small OD Cable ECX-CAT6A-28AWG-[COLOR]-5M 1.1
Cat 6A Small OD Cable ECX-CAT6A-28AWG-[COLOR]-6M 1.1
Cat 6A Small OD Cable ECX-CAT6A-28AWG-[COLOR]-7M 1.1
Cat 6A Small OD Cable ECX-CAT6A-28AWG-[COLOR]-8M 1.1
Cat 6A Small OD Cable ECX-CAT6A-28AWG-[COLOR]-9M 1.1
Cat 6A Small OD Cable ECX-CAT6A-28AWG-[COLOR]-10M 1.1
Cat 6A Small OD Cable ECX-CAT6A-28AWG-[COLOR]-12M 1.1
Cat 6A Small OD Cable ECX-CAT6A-28AWG-[COLOR]-15M 1.1
Cat 6A Small OD Cable ECX-CAT6A-28AWG-[COLOR]-20M 1.1
High Speed Copper Cabling (DAC) – SFP+ (10G) DAC ECX-SFP-DAC-XX-0.5M 1.1
High Speed Copper Cabling (DAC) – SFP+ (10G) DAC ECX-SFP-DAC-XX-1M 1.1
High Speed Copper Cabling (DAC) – SFP+ (10G) DAC ECX-SFP-DAC-XX-2M 1.1
High Speed Copper Cabling (DAC) – SFP+ (10G) DAC ECX-SFP-DAC-XX-3M 1.1
High Speed Copper Cabling (DAC) – SFP+ (10G) DAC ECX-SFP-DAC-XX-5M 1.1
High Speed Copper Cabling (DAC) – SFP+ (10G) DAC ECX-SFP-DAC-XX-7M 1.1
High Speed Copper Cabling (DAC) – SFP+ (10G) DAC ECX-SFP28-DAC-XX-1M 1.1
High Speed Copper Cabling (DAC) – SFP28 (25) DAC ECX-SFP28-DAC-XX-2M 1.1
High Speed Copper Cabling (DAC) – SFP28 (25) DAC ECX-SFP28-DAC-XX-3M 1.1
High Speed Copper Cabling (DAC) – SFP28 (25) DAC ECX-SFP28-DAC-XX-4M 1.1
High Speed Copper Cabling (DAC) – SFP28 (25) DAC ECX-SFP28-DAC-XX-5M 1.1
High Speed Copper Cabling (DAC) – QSFP+ (40G) DAC ECX-QSFP-DAC-XX-0.5M 1.1
High Speed Copper Cabling (DAC) – QSFP+ (40G) DAC ECX-QSFP-DAC-XX-1M 1.1
High Speed Copper Cabling (DAC) – QSFP+ (40G) DAC ECX-QSFP-DAC-XX-2M 1.1
High Speed Copper Cabling (DAC) – QSFP+ (40G) DAC ECX-QSFP-DAC-XX-3M 1.1
High Speed Copper Cabling (DAC) – QSFP+ (40G) DAC ECX-QSFP-DAC-XX-5M 1.1
High Speed Copper Cabling (DAC) – QSFP+ (40G) DAC ECX-QSFP-DAC-XX-7M 1.1
High Speed Copper Cabling (DAC) – QSFP+ (40G) to 4x SFP+ (10G) DAC ECX-QSFP-4SFP-DAC-XX-1M 1.1
High Speed Copper Cabling (DAC) – QSFP+ (40G) to 4x SFP+ (10G) DAC ECX-QSFP-4SFP-DAC-XX-2M 1.1
High Speed Copper Cabling (DAC) – QSFP+ (40G) to 4x SFP+ (10G) DAC ECX-QSFP-4SFP-DAC-XX-3M 1.1
High Speed Copper Cabling (DAC) – QSFP+ (40G) to 4x SFP+ (10G) DAC ECX-QSFP-4SFP-DAC-XX-5M 1.1
High Speed Copper Cabling (DAC) – QSFP28(100G) DAC ECX-QSFP28-DAC-XX-1M 1.1
High Speed Copper Cabling (DAC) – QSFP28(100G) DAC ECX-QSFP28-DAC-XX-2M 1.1
High Speed Copper Cabling (DAC) – QSFP28(100G) DAC ECX-QSFP28-DAC-XX-3M 1.1
High Speed Copper Cabling (DAC) – QSFP28(100G) DAC ECX-QSFP28-DAC-XX-5M 1.1
High Speed Copper Cabling (DAC) – QSFP28 (100G) to 4x SFP28 (25G) DAC ECX-QSFP28-4SFP-DAC-XX-1M 1.1
High Speed Copper Cabling (DAC) – QSFP28 (100G) to 4x SFP28 (25G) DAC ECX-QSFP28-4SFP-DAC-XX-2M 1.1
High Speed Copper Cabling (DAC) – QSFP28 (100G) to 4x SFP28 (25G) DAC ECX-QSFP28-4SFP-DAC-XX-3M 1.1
High Speed Copper Cabling (DAC) – QSFP28 (100G) to 4x SFP28 (25G) DAC ECX-QSFP28-4SFP-DAC-XX-5M 1.1
Transceiver – SFP+ (10G) SR Transceiver ECX-SFP10-SR-XX 1.1
Transceiver – SFP+ (10G) LR Transceiver ECX-SFP10-LR-XX 1.1
Transceiver – QSFP+ (40G) SR4 Transceiver ECX-QSFP40-SR-XX 1.1
Transceiver – QSFP+ (40G) LR4 Transceiver ECX-QSFP40-LR-XX 1.1
Transceiver – QSFP28 (100G) SR4 Transceiver ECX-QSFP28-SR-XX 1.1
Transceiver – QSFP28 (100G) LR4 Transceiver ECX-QSFP28-LR-XX 1.1
Fiber Cables – LC-LC Duplex Multimode OM4 ECX-LCLC1-402R-0.5M 1.1
Fiber Cables – LC-LC Duplex Multimode OM4 ECX-LCLC1-402R-1M 1.1
Fiber Cables – LC-LC Duplex Multimode OM4 ECX-LCLC1-402R-1.5M 1.1
Fiber Cables – LC-LC Duplex Multimode OM4 ECX-LCLC1-402R-2M 1.1
Fiber Cables – LC-LC Duplex Multimode OM4 ECX-LCLC1-402R-3M 1.1
Fiber Cables – LC-LC Duplex Multimode OM4 ECX-LCLC1-402R-4M 1.1
Fiber Cables – LC-LC Duplex Multimode OM4 ECX-LCLC1-402R-5M 1.1
Fiber Cables – LC-LC Duplex Multimode OM4 ECX-LCLC1-402R-7M 1.1
Fiber Cables – LC-LC Duplex Multimode OM4 ECX-LCLC1-402R-10M 1.1
Fiber Cables – LC-LC Duplex Multimode OM4 ECX-LCLC1-402R-12M 1.1
Fiber Cables – LC-LC Duplex Multimode OM4 ECX-LCLC1-402R-15M 1.1
Fiber Cables – LC-LC Duplex Multimode OM4 ECX-LCLC1-402R-20M 1.1
Fiber Cables – LC-LC Duplex Multimode OM3 ECX-LCLC1-302R-0.5M 1.1
Fiber Cables – LC-LC Duplex Multimode OM3 ECX-LCLC1-302R-1M 1.1
Fiber Cables – LC-LC Duplex Multimode OM3 ECX-LCLC1-302R-1.5M 1.1
Fiber Cables – LC-LC Duplex Multimode OM3 ECX-LCLC1-302R-2M 1.1
Fiber Cables – LC-LC Duplex Multimode OM3 ECX-LCLC1-302R-3M 1.1
Fiber Cables – LC-LC Duplex Multimode OM3 ECX-LCLC1-302R-4M 1.1
Fiber Cables – LC-LC Duplex Multimode OM3 ECX-LCLC1-302R-5M 1.1
Fiber Cables – LC-LC Duplex Multimode OM3 ECX-LCLC1-302R-7M 1.1
Fiber Cables – LC-LC Duplex Multimode OM3 ECX-LCLC1-302R-10M 1.1
Fiber Cables – LC-LC Duplex Multimode OM3 ECX-LCLC1-302R-12M 1.1
Fiber Cables – LC-LC Duplex Multimode OM3 ECX-LCLC1-302R-15M 1.1
Fiber Cables – LC-LC Duplex Multimode OM3 ECX-LCLC1-302R-20M 1.1
Fiber Cables – LC-LC Duplex Singlemode ECX-LCLC2-502R-0.5M 1.1
Fiber Cables – LC-LC Duplex Singlemode ECX-LCLC2-502R-1M 1.1
Fiber Cables – LC-LC Duplex Singlemode ECX-LCLC2-502R-1.5M 1.1
Fiber Cables – LC-LC Duplex Singlemode ECX-LCLC2-502R-2M 1.1
Fiber Cables – LC-LC Duplex Singlemode ECX-LCLC2-502R-3M 1.1
Fiber Cables – LC-LC Duplex Singlemode ECX-LCLC2-502R-4M 1.1
Fiber Cables – LC-LC Duplex Singlemode ECX-LCLC2-502R-5M 1.1
Fiber Cables – LC-LC Duplex Singlemode ECX-LCLC2-502R-7M 1.1
Fiber Cables – LC-LC Duplex Singlemode ECX-LCLC2-502R-10M 1.1
Fiber Cables – LC-LC Duplex Singlemode ECX-LCLC2-502R-12M 1.1
Fiber Cables – LC-LC Duplex Singlemode ECX-LCLC2-502R-15M 1.1
Fiber Cables – LC-LC Duplex Singlemode ECX-LCLC2-502R-20M 1.1
Fiber Cables – LC-LC Uni-Boot Multimode OM3 ECX-LCPP1-302L-0.5M 1.1
Fiber Cables – LC-LC Uni-Boot Multimode OM3 ECX-LCPP1-302L-1M 1.1
Fiber Cables – LC-LC Uni-Boot Multimode OM3 ECX-LCPP1-302L-1.5M 1.1
Fiber Cables – LC-LC Uni-Boot Multimode OM3 ECX-LCPP1-302L-2M 1.1
Fiber Cables – LC-LC Uni-Boot Multimode OM3 ECX-LCPP1-302L-3M 1.1
Fiber Cables – LC-LC Uni-Boot Multimode OM3 ECX-LCPP1-302L-4M 1.1
Fiber Cables – LC-LC Uni-Boot Multimode OM3 ECX-LCPP1-302L-5M 1.1
Fiber Cables – LC-LC Uni-Boot Multimode OM3 ECX-LCPP1-302L-7M 1.1
Fiber Cables – LC-LC Uni-Boot Multimode OM3 ECX-LCPP1-302L-10M 1.1
Fiber Cables – LC-LC Uni-Boot Multimode OM3 ECX-LCPP1-302L-12M 1.1
Fiber Cables – LC-LC Uni-Boot Multimode OM3 ECX-LCPP1-302L-15M 1.1
Fiber Cables – LC-LC Uni-Boot Multimode OM3 ECX-LCPP1-302L-20M 1.1
Fiber Cables – LC-LC Uni-Boot Multimode OM4 ECX-LCPP1-402L-0.5M 1.1
Fiber Cables – LC-LC Uni-Boot Multimode OM4 ECX-LCPP1-402L-1M 1.1
Fiber Cables – LC-LC Uni-Boot Multimode OM4 ECX-LCPP1-402L-1.5M 1.1
Fiber Cables – LC-LC Uni-Boot Multimode OM4 ECX-LCPP1-402L-2M 1.1
Fiber Cables – LC-LC Uni-Boot Multimode OM4 ECX-LCPP1-402L-3M 1.1
Fiber Cables – LC-LC Uni-Boot Multimode OM4 ECX-LCPP1-402L-4M 1.1
Fiber Cables – LC-LC Uni-Boot Multimode OM4 ECX-LCPP1-402L-5M 1.1
Fiber Cables – LC-LC Uni-Boot Multimode OM4 ECX-LCPP1-402L-7M 1.1
Fiber Cables – LC-LC Uni-Boot Multimode OM4 ECX-LCPP1-402L-10M 1.1
Fiber Cables – LC-LC Uni-Boot Multimode OM4 ECX-LCPP1-402L-12M 1.1
Fiber Cables – LC-LC Uni-Boot Multimode OM4 ECX-LCPP1-402L-15M 1.1
Fiber Cables – LC-LC Uni-Boot Multimode OM4 ECX-LCPP1-402L-20M 1.1
Fiber Cables – LC-LC Uni-Boot Singlemode OS2 ECX-LCPP2-502L-0.5M 1.1
Fiber Cables – LC-LC Uni-Boot Singlemode OS2 ECX-LCPP2-502L-1M 1.1
Fiber Cables – LC-LC Uni-Boot Singlemode OS2 ECX-LCPP2-502L-1.5M 1.1
Fiber Cables – LC-LC Uni-Boot Singlemode OS2 ECX-LCPP2-502L-2M 1.1
Fiber Cables – LC-LC Uni-Boot Singlemode OS2 ECX-LCPP2-502L-3M 1.1
Fiber Cables – LC-LC Uni-Boot Singlemode OS2 ECX-LCPP2-502L-4M 1.1
Fiber Cables – LC-LC Uni-Boot Singlemode OS2 ECX-LCPP2-502L-5M 1.1
Fiber Cables – LC-LC Uni-Boot Singlemode OS2 ECX-LCPP2-502L-7M 1.1
Fiber Cables – LC-LC Uni-Boot Singlemode OS2 ECX-LCPP2-502L-10M 1.1
Fiber Cables – LC-LC Uni-Boot Singlemode OS2 ECX-LCPP2-502L-12M 1.1
Fiber Cables – LC-LC Uni-Boot Singlemode OS2 ECX-LCPP2-502L-15M 1.1
Fiber Cables – LC-LC Uni-Boot Singlemode OS2 ECX-LCPP2-502L-20M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-MTP 12F Singlemode ECX-MTMT3-512P-0.5M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-MTP 12F Singlemode ECX-MTMT3-512P-1M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-MTP 12F Singlemode ECX-MTMT3-512P-1.5M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-MTP 12F Singlemode ECX-MTMT3-512P-2M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-MTP 12F Singlemode ECX-MTMT3-512P-3M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-MTP 12F Singlemode ECX-MTMT3-512P-4M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-MTP 12F Singlemode ECX-MTMT3-512P-5M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-MTP 12F Singlemode ECX-MTMT3-512P-7M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-MTP 12F Singlemode ECX-MTMT3-512P-10M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-MTP 12F Singlemode ECX-MTMT3-512P-12M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-MTP 12F Singlemode ECX-MTMT3-512P-15M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-MTP 12F Singlemode ECX-MTMT3-512P-20M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-MTP 12F Multimode OM3 ECX-MTMT1-312P-0.5M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-MTP 12F Multimode OM3 ECX-MTMT1-312P-1M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-MTP 12F Multimode OM3 ECX-MTMT1-312P-1.5M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-MTP 12F Multimode OM3 ECX-MTMT1-312P-2M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-MTP 12F Multimode OM3 ECX-MTMT1-312P-3M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-MTP 12F Multimode OM3 ECX-MTMT1-312P-4M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-MTP 12F Multimode OM3 ECX-MTMT1-312P-5M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-MTP 12F Multimode OM3 ECX-MTMT1-312P-7M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-MTP 12F Multimode OM3 ECX-MTMT1-312P-10M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-MTP 12F Multimode OM3 ECX-MTMT1-312P-12M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-MTP 12F Multimode OM3 ECX-MTMT1-312P-15M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-MTP 12F Multimode OM3 ECX-MTMT1-312P-20M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-MTP 12F Multimode OM4 ECX-MTMT1-412P-0.5M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-MTP 12F Multimode OM4 ECX-MTMT1-412P-1M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-MTP 12F Multimode OM4 ECX-MTMT1-412P-1.5M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-MTP 12F Multimode OM4 ECX-MTMT1-412P-2M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-MTP 12F Multimode OM4 ECX-MTMT1-412P-3M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-MTP 12F Multimode OM4 ECX-MTMT1-412P-4M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-MTP 12F Multimode OM4 ECX-MTMT1-412P-5M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-MTP 12F Multimode OM4 ECX-MTMT1-412P-7M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-MTP 12F Multimode OM4 ECX-MTMT1-412P-10M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-MTP 12F Multimode OM4 ECX-MTMT1-412P-12M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-MTP 12F Multimode OM4 ECX-MTMT1-412P-15M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-MTP 12F Multimode OM4 ECX-MTMT1-412P-20M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-MTP 24F Multimode OM3 ECX-MTMT1-324P-0.5M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-MTP 24F Multimode OM3 ECX-MTMT1-324P-1M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-MTP 24F Multimode OM3 ECX-MTMT1-324P-1.5M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-MTP 24F Multimode OM3 ECX-MTMT1-324P-2M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-MTP 24F Multimode OM3 ECX-MTMT1-324P-3M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-MTP 24F Multimode OM3 ECX-MTMT1-324P-4M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-MTP 24F Multimode OM3 ECX-MTMT1-324P-5M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-MTP 24F Multimode OM3 ECX-MTMT1-324P-7M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-MTP 24F Multimode OM3 ECX-MTMT1-324P-10M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-MTP 24F Multimode OM3 ECX-MTMT1-324P-12M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-MTP 24F Multimode OM3 ECX-MTMT1-324P-15M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-MTP 24F Multimode OM3 ECX-MTMT1-324P-20M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-MTP 24F Multimode OM4 ECX-MTMT1-424P-0.5M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-MTP 24F Multimode OM4 ECX-MTMT1-424P-1M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-MTP 24F Multimode OM4 ECX-MTMT1-424P-1.5M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-MTP 24F Multimode OM4 ECX-MTMT1-424P-2M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-MTP 24F Multimode OM4 ECX-MTMT1-424P-3M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-MTP 24F Multimode OM4 ECX-MTMT1-424P-4M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-MTP 24F Multimode OM4 ECX-MTMT1-424P-5M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-MTP 24F Multimode OM4 ECX-MTMT1-424P-7M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-MTP 24F Multimode OM4 ECX-MTMT1-424P-10M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-MTP 24F Multimode OM4 ECX-MTMT1-424P-12M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-MTP 24F Multimode OM4 ECX-MTMT1-424P-15M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-MTP 24F Multimode OM4 ECX-MTMT1-424P-20M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-LC 8F Multimode OM3 ECX-MTLC1-308P-0.5M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-LC 8F Multimode OM3 ECX-MTLC1-308P-1M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-LC 8F Multimode OM3 ECX-MTLC1-308P-1.5M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-LC 8F Multimode OM3 ECX-MTLC1-308P-2M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-LC 8F Multimode OM3 ECX-MTLC1-308P-3M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-LC 8F Multimode OM3 ECX-MTLC1-308P-4M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-LC 8F Multimode OM3 ECX-MTLC1-308P-5M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-LC 8F Multimode OM3 ECX-MTLC1-308P-7M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-LC 8F Multimode OM3 ECX-MTLC1-308P-10M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-LC 8F Multimode OM3 ECX-MTLC1-308P-12M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-LC 8F Multimode OM3 ECX-MTLC1-308P-15M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-LC 8F Multimode OM3 ECX-MTLC1-308P-20M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-LC 8F Multimode OM4 ECX-MTLC1-408P-0.5M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-LC 8F Multimode OM4 ECX-MTLC1-408P-1M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-LC 8F Multimode OM4 ECX-MTLC1-408P-1.5M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-LC 8F Multimode OM4 ECX-MTLC1-408P-2M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-LC 8F Multimode OM4 ECX-MTLC1-408P-3M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-LC 8F Multimode OM4 ECX-MTLC1-408P-4M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-LC 8F Multimode OM4 ECX-MTLC1-408P-5M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-LC 8F Multimode OM4 ECX-MTLC1-408P-7M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-LC 8F Multimode OM4 ECX-MTLC1-408P-10M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-LC 8F Multimode OM4 ECX-MTLC1-408P-12M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-LC 8F Multimode OM4 ECX-MTLC1-408P-15M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-LC 8F Multimode OM4 ECX-MTLC1-408P-20M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-LC 8F Singlemode ECX-MTLC4-508P-0.5M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-LC 8F Singlemode ECX-MTLC4-508P-1M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-LC 8F Singlemode ECX-MTLC4-508P-1.5M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-LC 8F Singlemode ECX-MTLC4-508P-2M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-LC 8F Singlemode ECX-MTLC4-508P-3M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-LC 8F Singlemode ECX-MTLC4-508P-4M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-LC 8F Singlemode ECX-MTLC4-508P-5M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-LC 8F Singlemode ECX-MTLC4-508P-7M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-LC 8F Singlemode ECX-MTLC4-508P-10M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-LC 8F Singlemode ECX-MTLC4-508P-12M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-LC 8F Singlemode ECX-MTLC4-508P-15M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-LC 8F Singlemode ECX-MTLC4-508P-20M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-LC 20F Multimode OM3 ECX-MTLC1-320P-0.5M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-LC 20F Multimode OM3 ECX-MTLC1-320P-1M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-LC 20F Multimode OM3 ECX-MTLC1-320P-1.5M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-LC 20F Multimode OM3 ECX-MTLC1-320P-2M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-LC 20F Multimode OM3 ECX-MTLC1-320P-3M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-LC 20F Multimode OM3 ECX-MTLC1-320P-4M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-LC 20F Multimode OM3 ECX-MTLC1-320P-5M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-LC 20F Multimode OM3 ECX-MTLC1-320P-7M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-LC 20F Multimode OM3 ECX-MTLC1-320P-10M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-LC 20F Multimode OM3 ECX-MTLC1-320P-12M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-LC 20F Multimode OM3 ECX-MTLC1-320P-15M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-LC 20F Multimode OM3 ECX-MTLC1-320P-20M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-LC 20F Multimode OM3 ECX-MTLC1-320P-25M 1.1
Panels/Cassettes – 1U 24 port Cat6 pass through panel with module with cable manager ECX-24-CAT6-PNL-FT 1.1
Panels/Cassettes – 1U 48 port Cat6 pass through panel with module with cable manager ECX-48-CAT6-PNL-FT 1.1
Panels/Cassettes – 1U High Density Patch Panel 5 slot ECX-1UPL-5 1.1
Panels/Cassettes – 2U High Density Patch Panel 14 slot ECX-2UPL-14 1.1
Panels/Cassettes – Enconnex 2x24F MTP to 6 MTP (6x8F) Multimode OM3, Method B, High Density Cassette ECX-2XMTP-6MTP-OM3-HDC 1.1
Panels/Cassettes – Enconnex 1x24F MTP to 24 LC (12DX) Multimode OM3, Method B, High Density cassette ECX-1XMTP-24LC-OM3-HDC 1.1
Panels/Cassettes – Enconnex 3x8F MTP to 24 LC (12DX) Multimode OM3, Method B, High Density cassette ECX-3XMTP-24LC-OM3-HDC 1.1
Panels/Cassettes – Enconnex 1x24F MTP to 24 LC (12DX) Multimode OM4, Method B, High Density cassette ECX-1XMTP-24LC-OM4-HDC 1.1
Adapters – Enconnex, Adapter LC Duplex, Multimode (SC footprint), Aqua ECX-ADP-LC-DX-AQ 1.1
Adapters – Enconnex, Adapter MTP, Key up-Key up, Grey ECX-ADP-MTP-GY 1.1
Name SKU Version
High Speed Copper Cabling (DAC) – SFP+ (10G) DAC ECX-SFP-DAC-XX-0.5M 1.1
High Speed Copper Cabling (DAC) – SFP+ (10G) DAC ECX-SFP-DAC-XX-1M 1.1
High Speed Copper Cabling (DAC) – SFP+ (10G) DAC ECX-SFP-DAC-XX-2M 1.1
High Speed Copper Cabling (DAC) – SFP+ (10G) DAC ECX-SFP-DAC-XX-3M 1.1
High Speed Copper Cabling (DAC) – SFP+ (10G) DAC ECX-SFP-DAC-XX-5M 1.1
High Speed Copper Cabling (DAC) – SFP+ (10G) DAC ECX-SFP-DAC-XX-7M 1.1
High Speed Copper Cabling (DAC) – SFP+ (10G) DAC ECX-SFP28-DAC-XX-1M 1.1
High Speed Copper Cabling (DAC) – SFP28 (25G) DAC ECX-SFP28-DAC-XX-2M 1.1
High Speed Copper Cabling (DAC) – SFP28 (25G) DAC ECX-SFP28-DAC-XX-3M 1.1
High Speed Copper Cabling (DAC) – SFP28 (25G) DAC ECX-SFP28-DAC-XX-4M 1.1
High Speed Copper Cabling (DAC) – SFP28 (25G) DAC ECX-SFP28-DAC-XX-5M 1.1
High Speed Copper Cabling (DAC) – QSFP+ (40G) DAC ECX-QSFP-DAC-XX-0.5M 1.1
High Speed Copper Cabling (DAC) – QSFP+ (40G) DAC ECX-QSFP-DAC-XX-1M 1.1
High Speed Copper Cabling (DAC) – QSFP+ (40G) DAC ECX-QSFP-DAC-XX-2M 1.1
High Speed Copper Cabling (DAC) – QSFP+ (40G) DAC ECX-QSFP-DAC-XX-3M 1.1
High Speed Copper Cabling (DAC) – QSFP+ (40G) DAC ECX-QSFP-DAC-XX-5M 1.1
High Speed Copper Cabling (DAC) – QSFP+ (40G) DAC ECX-QSFP-DAC-XX-7M 1.1
High Speed Copper Cabling (DAC) – QSFP+ (40G) to 4x SFP+ (10G) DAC ECX-QSFP-4SFP-DAC-XX-1M 1.1
High Speed Copper Cabling (DAC) – QSFP+ (40G) to 4x SFP+ (10G) DAC ECX-QSFP-4SFP-DAC-XX-2M 1.1
High Speed Copper Cabling (DAC) – QSFP+ (40G) to 4x SFP+ (10G) DAC ECX-QSFP-4SFP-DAC-XX-3M 1.1
High Speed Copper Cabling (DAC) – QSFP+ (40G) to 4x SFP+ (10G) DAC ECX-QSFP-4SFP-DAC-XX-5M 1.1
High Speed Copper Cabling (DAC) – QSFP28(100G) DAC ECX-QSFP28-DAC-XX-1M 1.1
High Speed Copper Cabling (DAC) – QSFP28(100G) DAC ECX-QSFP28-DAC-XX-2M 1.1
High Speed Copper Cabling (DAC) – QSFP28(100G) DAC ECX-QSFP28-DAC-XX-3M 1.1
High Speed Copper Cabling (DAC) – QSFP28(100G) DAC ECX-QSFP28-DAC-XX-5M 1.1
Transceiver – SFP+ (10G) SR Transceiver ECX-SFP10-SR-XX 1.1
Transceiver – SFP+ (10G) LR Transceiver ECX-SFP10-LR-XX 1.1
Transceiver – QSFP+ (40G) SR4 Transceiver ECX-QSFP40-SR-XX 1.1
Transceiver – QSFP+ (40G) LR4 Transceiver ECX-QSFP40-LR-XX 1.1
Transceiver – QSFP28 (100G) SR4 Transceiver ECX-QSFP28-SR-XX 1.1
Transceiver – QSFP28 (100G) LR4 Transceiver ECX-QSFP28-LR-XX 1.1
Fiber Cables – LC-LC Duplex Multimode OM4 ECX-LCLC1-402R-0.5M 1.1
Fiber Cables – LC-LC Duplex Multimode OM4 ECX-LCLC1-402R-1M 1.1
Fiber Cables – LC-LC Duplex Multimode OM4 ECX-LCLC1-402R-1.5M 1.1
Fiber Cables – LC-LC Duplex Multimode OM4 ECX-LCLC1-402R-2M 1.1
Fiber Cables – LC-LC Duplex Multimode OM4 ECX-LCLC1-402R-3M 1.1
Fiber Cables – LC-LC Duplex Multimode OM4 ECX-LCLC1-402R-4M 1.1
Fiber Cables – LC-LC Duplex Multimode OM4 ECX-LCLC1-402R-5M 1.1
Fiber Cables – LC-LC Duplex Multimode OM4 ECX-LCLC1-402R-7M 1.1
Fiber Cables – LC-LC Duplex Multimode OM4 ECX-LCLC1-402R-10M 1.1
Fiber Cables – LC-LC Duplex Multimode OM4 ECX-LCLC1-402R-12M 1.1
Fiber Cables – LC-LC Duplex Multimode OM4 ECX-LCLC1-402R-15M 1.1
Fiber Cables – LC-LC Duplex Multimode OM4 ECX-LCLC1-402R-20M 1.1
Fiber Cables – LC-LC Duplex Multimode OM3 ECX-LCLC1-302R-0.5M 1.1
Fiber Cables – LC-LC Duplex Multimode OM3 ECX-LCLC1-302R-1M 1.1
Fiber Cables – LC-LC Duplex Multimode OM3 ECX-LCLC1-302R-1.5M 1.1
Fiber Cables – LC-LC Duplex Multimode OM3 ECX-LCLC1-302R-2M 1.1
Fiber Cables – LC-LC Duplex Multimode OM3 ECX-LCLC1-302R-3M 1.1
Fiber Cables – LC-LC Duplex Multimode OM3 ECX-LCLC1-302R-4M 1.1
Fiber Cables – LC-LC Duplex Multimode OM3 ECX-LCLC1-302R-5M 1.1
Fiber Cables – LC-LC Duplex Multimode OM3 ECX-LCLC1-302R-7M 1.1
Fiber Cables – LC-LC Duplex Multimode OM3 ECX-LCLC1-302R-10M 1.1
Fiber Cables – LC-LC Duplex Multimode OM3 ECX-LCLC1-302R-12M 1.1
Fiber Cables – LC-LC Duplex Multimode OM3 ECX-LCLC1-302R-15M 1.1
Fiber Cables – LC-LC Duplex Multimode OM3 ECX-LCLC1-302R-20M 1.1
Fiber Cables – LC-LC Duplex Singlemode ECX-LCLC2-502R-0.5M 1.1
Fiber Cables – LC-LC Duplex Singlemode ECX-LCLC2-502R-1M 1.1
Fiber Cables – LC-LC Duplex Singlemode ECX-LCLC2-502R-1.5M 1.1
Fiber Cables – LC-LC Duplex Singlemode ECX-LCLC2-502R-2M 1.1
Fiber Cables – LC-LC Duplex Singlemode ECX-LCLC2-502R-3M 1.1
Fiber Cables – LC-LC Duplex Singlemode ECX-LCLC2-502R-4M 1.1
Fiber Cables – LC-LC Duplex Singlemode ECX-LCLC2-502R-5M 1.1
Fiber Cables – LC-LC Duplex Singlemode ECX-LCLC2-502R-7M 1.1
Fiber Cables – LC-LC Duplex Singlemode ECX-LCLC2-502R-10M 1.1
Fiber Cables – LC-LC Duplex Singlemode ECX-LCLC2-502R-12M 1.1
Fiber Cables – LC-LC Duplex Singlemode ECX-LCLC2-502R-15M 1.1
Fiber Cables – LC-LC Duplex Singlemode ECX-LCLC2-502R-20M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-MTP 12F Singlemode ECX-MTMT3-512P-0.5M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-MTP 12F Singlemode ECX-MTMT3-512P-1M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-MTP 12F Singlemode ECX-MTMT3-512P-1.5M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-MTP 12F Singlemode ECX-MTMT3-512P-2M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-MTP 12F Singlemode ECX-MTMT3-512P-3M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-MTP 12F Singlemode ECX-MTMT3-512P-4M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-MTP 12F Singlemode ECX-MTMT3-512P-5M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-MTP 12F Singlemode ECX-MTMT3-512P-7M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-MTP 12F Singlemode ECX-MTMT3-512P-10M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-MTP 12F Singlemode ECX-MTMT3-512P-12M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-MTP 12F Singlemode ECX-MTMT3-512P-15M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-MTP 12F Singlemode ECX-MTMT3-512P-20M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-MTP 12F Multimode OM3 ECX-MTMT1-312P-0.5M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-MTP 12F Multimode OM3 ECX-MTMT1-312P-1M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-MTP 12F Multimode OM3 ECX-MTMT1-312P-1.5M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-MTP 12F Multimode OM3 ECX-MTMT1-312P-2M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-MTP 12F Multimode OM3 ECX-MTMT1-312P-3M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-MTP 12F Multimode OM3 ECX-MTMT1-312P-4M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-MTP 12F Multimode OM3 ECX-MTMT1-312P-5M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-MTP 12F Multimode OM3 ECX-MTMT1-312P-7M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-MTP 12F Multimode OM3 ECX-MTMT1-312P-10M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-MTP 12F Multimode OM3 ECX-MTMT1-312P-12M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-MTP 12F Multimode OM3 ECX-MTMT1-312P-15M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-MTP 12F Multimode OM3 ECX-MTMT1-312P-20M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-MTP 12F Multimode OM4 ECX-MTMT1-412P-0.5M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-MTP 12F Multimode OM4 ECX-MTMT1-412P-1M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-MTP 12F Multimode OM4 ECX-MTMT1-412P-1.5M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-MTP 12F Multimode OM4 ECX-MTMT1-412P-2M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-MTP 12F Multimode OM4 ECX-MTMT1-412P-3M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-MTP 12F Multimode OM4 ECX-MTMT1-412P-4M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-MTP 12F Multimode OM4 ECX-MTMT1-412P-5M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-MTP 12F Multimode OM4 ECX-MTMT1-412P-7M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-MTP 12F Multimode OM4 ECX-MTMT1-412P-10M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-MTP 12F Multimode OM4 ECX-MTMT1-412P-12M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-MTP 12F Multimode OM4 ECX-MTMT1-412P-15M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-MTP 12F Multimode OM4 ECX-MTMT1-412P-20M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-MTP 24F Multimode OM3 ECX-MTMT1-324P-0.5M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-MTP 24F Multimode OM3 ECX-MTMT1-324P-1M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-MTP 24F Multimode OM3 ECX-MTMT1-324P-1.5M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-MTP 24F Multimode OM3 ECX-MTMT1-324P-2M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-MTP 24F Multimode OM3 ECX-MTMT1-324P-3M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-MTP 24F Multimode OM3 ECX-MTMT1-324P-4M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-MTP 24F Multimode OM3 ECX-MTMT1-324P-5M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-MTP 24F Multimode OM3 ECX-MTMT1-324P-7M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-MTP 24F Multimode OM3 ECX-MTMT1-324P-10M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-MTP 24F Multimode OM3 ECX-MTMT1-324P-12M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-MTP 24F Multimode OM3 ECX-MTMT1-324P-15M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-MTP 24F Multimode OM3 ECX-MTMT1-324P-20M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-MTP 24F Multimode OM4 ECX-MTMT1-424P-0.5M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-MTP 24F Multimode OM4 ECX-MTMT1-424P-1M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-MTP 24F Multimode OM4 ECX-MTMT1-424P-1.5M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-MTP 24F Multimode OM4 ECX-MTMT1-424P-2M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-MTP 24F Multimode OM4 ECX-MTMT1-424P-3M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-MTP 24F Multimode OM4 ECX-MTMT1-424P-4M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-MTP 24F Multimode OM4 ECX-MTMT1-424P-5M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-MTP 24F Multimode OM4 ECX-MTMT1-424P-7M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-MTP 24F Multimode OM4 ECX-MTMT1-424P-10M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-MTP 24F Multimode OM4 ECX-MTMT1-424P-12M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-MTP 24F Multimode OM4 ECX-MTMT1-424P-15M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-MTP 24F Multimode OM4 ECX-MTMT1-424P-20M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-LC 8F Multimode OM3 ECX-MTLC1-308P-0.5M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-LC 8F Multimode OM3 ECX-MTLC1-308P-1M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-LC 8F Multimode OM3 ECX-MTLC1-308P-1.5M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-LC 8F Multimode OM3 ECX-MTLC1-308P-2M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-LC 8F Multimode OM3 ECX-MTLC1-308P-3M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-LC 8F Multimode OM3 ECX-MTLC1-308P-4M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-LC 8F Multimode OM3 ECX-MTLC1-308P-5M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-LC 8F Multimode OM3 ECX-MTLC1-308P-7M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-LC 8F Multimode OM3 ECX-MTLC1-308P-10M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-LC 8F Multimode OM3 ECX-MTLC1-308P-12M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-LC 8F Multimode OM3 ECX-MTLC1-308P-15M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-LC 8F Multimode OM3 ECX-MTLC1-308P-20M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-LC 8F Multimode OM4 ECX-MTLC1-408P-0.5M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-LC 8F Multimode OM4 ECX-MTLC1-408P-1M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-LC 8F Multimode OM4 ECX-MTLC1-408P-1.5M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-LC 8F Multimode OM4 ECX-MTLC1-408P-2M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-LC 8F Multimode OM4 ECX-MTLC1-408P-3M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-LC 8F Multimode OM4 ECX-MTLC1-408P-4M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-LC 8F Multimode OM4 ECX-MTLC1-408P-5M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-LC 8F Multimode OM4 ECX-MTLC1-408P-7M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-LC 8F Multimode OM4 ECX-MTLC1-408P-10M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-LC 8F Multimode OM4 ECX-MTLC1-408P-12M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-LC 8F Multimode OM4 ECX-MTLC1-408P-15M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-LC 8F Multimode OM4 ECX-MTLC1-408P-20M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-LC 8F Singlemode ECX-MTLC4-508P-0.5M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-LC 8F Singlemode ECX-MTLC4-508P-1M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-LC 8F Singlemode ECX-MTLC4-508P-1.5M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-LC 8F Singlemode ECX-MTLC4-508P-2M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-LC 8F Singlemode ECX-MTLC4-508P-3M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-LC 8F Singlemode ECX-MTLC4-508P-4M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-LC 8F Singlemode ECX-MTLC4-508P-5M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-LC 8F Singlemode ECX-MTLC4-508P-7M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-LC 8F Singlemode ECX-MTLC4-508P-10M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-LC 8F Singlemode ECX-MTLC4-508P-12M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-LC 8F Singlemode ECX-MTLC4-508P-15M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-LC 8F Singlemode ECX-MTLC4-508P-20M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-LC 20F Multimode OM3 ECX-MTLC1-320P-0.5M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-LC 20F Multimode OM3 ECX-MTLC1-320P-1M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-LC 20F Multimode OM3 ECX-MTLC1-320P-1.5M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-LC 20F Multimode OM3 ECX-MTLC1-320P-2M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-LC 20F Multimode OM3 ECX-MTLC1-320P-3M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-LC 20F Multimode OM3 ECX-MTLC1-320P-4M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-LC 20F Multimode OM3 ECX-MTLC1-320P-5M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-LC 20F Multimode OM3 ECX-MTLC1-320P-7M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-LC 20F Multimode OM3 ECX-MTLC1-320P-10M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-LC 20F Multimode OM3 ECX-MTLC1-320P-12M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-LC 20F Multimode OM3 ECX-MTLC1-320P-15M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-LC 20F Multimode OM3 ECX-MTLC1-320P-20M 1.1
Fiber Cables – MTP-LC 20F Multimode OM3 ECX-MTLC1-320P-25M 1.1
Fiber Loopbacks – Multimode ECX-LCLC1-301R-LB 1.1
Fiber Loopbacks – Multimode ECX-MTMT1-312P-LB 1.1
Panels/Cassettes – 1U 48 port LC multimode pass through panel with sliding tray ECX-1U-LC48-MM 1.1
Panels/Cassettes – 1U 48 port LC singlemode pass through panel with sliding tray ECX-1U-LC48-SM 1.1
Panels/Cassettes – 1U High Density Patch Panel 5 slot ECX-1UPL-5 1.1
Panels/Cassettes – 2U High Density Patch Panel 14 slot ECX-2UPL-14 1.1
Panels/Cassettes – Enconnex, Blank panel plates ECX-PL-BP 1.1
Panels/Cassettes – Enconnex 2x24F MTP to 6 MTP (6x8F) Multimode OM3, Method B, High Density Cassette ECX-2XMTP-6MTP-OM3-HDC 1.1
Panels/Cassettes – Enconnex 2x12F MTP to 24 LC (12DX) Multimode OM3, Method B, High Density cassette ECX-2XMTP-24LC-OM3-HDC 1.1
Panels/Cassettes – Enconnex 1x24F MTP to 24 LC (12DX) Multimode OM3, Method B, High Density cassette ECX-1XMTP-24LC-OM3-HDC 1.1
Panels/Cassettes – Enconnex 1x24F MTP to 3 MTP (3x8F) Multimode OM3, Method B, High Density cassette ECX-1XMTP-3MTP-OM3-HDC 1.1
Panels/Cassettes – Enconnex 3x8F MTP to 24 LC (12DX) Multimode OM3, Method B,  High Density cassette ECX-3XMTP-24LC-OM3-HDC 1.1
Panels/Cassettes – Enconnex 2x24F MTP to 6 MTP (6x8F) Multimode OM4, Method B, High Density Cassette ECX-2XMTP-6MTP-OM4-HDC 1.1
Panels/Cassettes – Enconnex 1x24F MTP to 3 MTP (3x8F) Multimode OM4, Method B, High Density Cassette ECX-1XMTP-3MTP-OM4-HDC 1.1
Panels/Cassettes – Enconnex 1x24F MTP to 24 LC (12DX) Multimode OM4, Method B, High Density cassette ECX-1XMTP-24LC-OM4-HDC 1.1
Panels/Cassettes – Enconnex, 2x12F MTP to 24 LC (12DX) Singlemode, Method B, High Density cassette ECX-2XMTP-24LC-SM-HDC 1.1
Panels/Cassettes – Enconnex, 1x24F MTP to 24 LC (12DX) Singlemode, Method B, High Density cassette ECX-1XMTP-24LC-SM-HDC 1.1
Panels/Cassettes – Enconnex, 12 duplex LC ports multimode pass through panel (5/14 slot), low profile, Aqua Adapters, faceplate only ECX-12XLC-FT-AQ-HDC 1.1
Panels/Cassettes – Enconnex, 12 duplex LC ports Singlemode pass through panel (5/14 slot), low profile, Blue Adapters, faceplate only ECX-12XLC-FT-BL-HDC 1.1
Panels/Cassettes – Enconnex, 1x12F MTP/APC to 12 LC/UPC (6 Duplex) Singlemode, Method B, High Density Cassette ECX-1XMTP-12LC-SM-HDC 1.1
Adapters – Enconnex, Adapter LC Duplex, Multimode (SC footprint), Aqua ECX-ADP-LC-DX-AQ 1.1
Adapters – Enconnex, Adapter LC Duplex Singlemode (SC footprint), Blue ECX-ADP-LC-DX-BL 1.1
Adapters – Enconnex ,4xMTP Black (Inverted) Feed-Through adapter, Face Plate ECX-ADP-MTP-4PK-BK 1.1
Adapters – Enconnex ,6xMTP Gray (Non Inverted) Feed-Through Face Plate (5/14 slot panel) ECX-ADP-MTP-6PK-GY 1.1
As an ISO 9001:2015 certified company, customer satisfaction and quality are at the forefront of everything we do. We work hard to ensure all of our products are tested to the highest safety and compliance standards possible. All Enconnex network cabling products and data cabling supplies are fully compliant with international standards (UL, CE, MSA, and other regulatory agencies).

Innovation

Innovation is the driving force at Enconnex. When customers have problems, we build solutions.

Out-Of-The-Box Solutions

We have standardized out-of-the-box solutions, so customers simply pick the specs and receive fully constructed and outfitted orders.

Stocked Inventory

Keeping stocked inventory in multiple locations throughout the world helps us deliver products to our customers faster and at a better price point.

Start Connecting Your Infrastructure

Contact Us