+1 (833) 825-5329 [email protected]
Shopping Cart

SFP+ (10G) SR Transciever

SKU
SFP+ (10G) SR Transciever
SKU: SFP+ (10G) SR Transciever
More Information
Module Type SFP+
Interface type LC
Wave length 850nm
Transmission distance 300m
Output opt. power "-6~-1dBm
More Information
Write Your Own Review
Only registered users can write reviews. Please Sign in or create an account