+1 (833) 825-5329 [email protected]
Shopping Cart

SFP+ (10G) SR Transciever ECX-SFP10-SR-JP

SKU
ECX-SFP10-SR-JP
SKU: ECX-SFP10-SR-JP

Click here to view more options.

More Information
Module Type SFP+
Interface type LC
Wave length 850nm
Transmission distance 300m
Output opt. power "-6~-1dBm
More Information
Environmental Compliance REACH
Other Standards

SFF-8431


SFF-8432


IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-SR/SW

Other Certifications

FDA, FCC

Write Your Own Review
Only registered users can write reviews. Please Sign in or create an account