+1 (833) 825-5329 [email protected]
Shopping Cart

QSFP28 (100G) SR4 Transceiver

SKU
QSFP28 (100G) SR4 Transceiver
SKU: QSFP28 (100G) SR4 Transceiver
NOTIFY ME WHEN AVAILABLE

Lead Time : 2-4 Weeks

Have a question about this product ?
Only registered users can write questions. Please Sign in or create an account
More Information
Module Type QSFP28
Interface type MPO
Wave length 850nm
Transmission distance 100m
Output opt. power -8.4 ~+2.4dBm
More Information
Write Your Own Review
Only registered users can write reviews. Please Sign in or create an account