Shopping Cart

QSFP28 (100G) LR4 Transceiver

SKU
QSFP28 (100G) LR4 Transceiver
SKU: QSFP28 (100G) LR4 Transceiver
More Information
Module Type QSFP28
Interface type LC
Wave length 1310nm
Transmission distance 10km
Output opt. power -4.3~+4.5dBm
More Information
Reach LR - Singlemode
Compatibility Juniper
Write Your Own Review
Only registered users can write reviews. Please Sign in or create an account