+1 (833) 825-5329 [email protected]
Shopping Cart

QSFP28 (100G) LR4 Transceiver ECX-QSFP28-LR-CS

SKU
ECX-QSFP28-LR-CS
SKU: ECX-QSFP28-LR-CS

Click here to view more options.

More Information
Module Type QSFP28
Interface type LC
Wave length 1310nm
Transmission distance 10km
Output opt. power -4.3~+4.5dBm
More Information
Environmental Compliance REACH
Other Standards

SFF-8431


SFF-8432


IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-SR/SW

Other Certifications

FDA, FCC

Write Your Own Review
Only registered users can write reviews. Please Sign in or create an account