Shopping Cart

QSFP28 (100G) LR4 Transceiver ECX-QSFP28-LR-AR

SKU
ECX-QSFP28-LR-AR
SKU: ECX-QSFP28-LR-AR

Click here to view more options.

More Information
Module Type QSFP28
Interface type LC
Wave length 1310nm
Transmission distance 10km
Output opt. power -4.3~+4.5dBm
More Information
Reach LR - Singlemode
Compatibility Arista
Write Your Own Review
Only registered users can write reviews. Please Sign in or create an account