Shopping Cart

QSFP+ (40G) SR4 Transceiver ECX-QSFP40-SR-JP

SKU
ECX-QSFP40-SR-JP
SKU: ECX-QSFP40-SR-JP

Click here to view more options.

Enconnex, QSFP+ (40G) SR4 850nm 100M, Transceiver, Juniper Compatible
More Information
Module Type QSFP+
Interface type MPO
Wave length 850nm
Transmission distance 100~150m
Output opt. power -8.2~+0.5dBm
More Information
Reach SR - Multimode
Compatibility Juniper
Write Your Own Review
Only registered users can write reviews. Please Sign in or create an account