+1 (833) 825-5329 [email protected]
Shopping Cart

QSFP+ (40G) LR4 Transceiver

SKU
QSFP+ (40G) LR4 Transceiver
SKU: QSFP+ (40G) LR4 Transceiver
Have a question about this product ?
Only registered users can write questions. Please Sign in or create an account
More Information
Module Type QSFP+
Interface type LC
Wave length 1310nm
Transmission distance 10km
Output opt. power -7~+2dBm
More Information
Write Your Own Review
Only registered users can write reviews. Please Sign in or create an account