+1 (833) 825-5329 [email protected]
Shopping Cart

MTP-MTP 24F Multimode OM4 Fiber Cable

SKU
MTP-MTP 24F Multimode OM4 Fiber Cable
SKU: MTP-MTP 24F Multimode OM4 Fiber Cable
Enconnex, Fiber Cable, MTP-MTP Polarity B multimode OM4 (Aqua) 24F (3mm)
More Information
Polish Type UPC
Fiber Count 24F
Fiber Glass Corning
Outer Dimension 3.0mm
Polarity B
Jacket Type Plenum
Cable Type Round
Boot Type Straight
More Information
More Information
Write Your Own Review
Only registered users can write reviews. Please Sign in or create an account