Shopping Cart

MTP-MTP 12F Singlemode Fiber Cable

SKU
MTP-MTP 12F Singlemode Fiber Cable
SKU: MTP-MTP 12F Singlemode Fiber Cable
Enconnex, Fiber Cable, MTP-MTP(APC), Polarity B Singlemode(Yellow)12F(3mm)
More Information
Polish Type N/A
Fiber Count N/A
Outer Dimension N/A
Polarity N/A
Jacket Type N/A
Fiber Type N/A
Cable Type N/A
Boot Type N/A
More Information
Guide Pins/Ferrule N/A
More Information
Flame Retardant Grade Ratings N/A
Environment Grade N/A
Write Your Own Review
Only registered users can write reviews. Please Sign in or create an account