+1 (833) 825-5329 [email protected]
Shopping Cart

MTP-MTP 12F Singlemode Fiber Cable

SKU
MTP-MTP 12F Singlemode Fiber Cable
SKU: MTP-MTP 12F Singlemode Fiber Cable
Enconnex, Fiber Cable, MTP-MTP(APC), Polarity B Singlemode(Yellow)12F(3mm)
Have a question about this product ?
Only registered users can write questions. Please Sign in or create an account
More Information
Fiber Glass Corning
More Information
More Information
Write Your Own Review
Only registered users can write reviews. Please Sign in or create an account