Shopping Cart

MTP-MTP 12F Multimode OM4 Fiber Cable

SKU
MTP-MTP 12F Multimode OM4 Fiber Cable
SKU: MTP-MTP 12F Multimode OM4 Fiber Cable
Enconnex, Fiber Cable, MTP-MTP Polarity B multimode OM4 (Aqua) 12F (3mm)
More Information
Polish Type UPC
Fiber Count 12F
Outer Dimension 3.0mm
Polarity B
Jacket Type Plenum
Fiber Type OM4
Cable Type Round
Boot Type Straight
More Information
Guide Pins/Ferrule N/A
More Information
Flame Retardant Grade Ratings OFNP
Environment Grade Rohs/Reach Compliant
Write Your Own Review
Only registered users can write reviews. Please Sign in or create an account