+1 (833) 825-5329 [email protected]
Shopping Cart

MTP-LC 8F Singlemode Fiber Cable

SKU
MTP-LC 8F Singlemode Fiber Cable
SKU: MTP-LC 8F Singlemode Fiber Cable
Enconnex, Fiber Cable, MTP(APC)-LC (x4 duplex) w/2ft B/O Polarity B Singlemode (Yellow)
Have a question about this product ?
Only registered users can write questions. Please Sign in or create an account
More Information
Polish Type UPC
Fiber Count 8F
Fiber Glass Corning
Outer Dimension 3.0mm / 2.0mm
Polarity B
Jacket Type Plenum
Cable Type Round
Boot Type Straight
More Information
More Information
Write Your Own Review
Only registered users can write reviews. Please Sign in or create an account