Shopping Cart

MTP-LC 8F Multimode OM4 Fiber Cable

SKU
MTP-LC 8F Multimode OM4 Fiber Cable
SKU: MTP-LC 8F Multimode OM4 Fiber Cable
Enconnex, Fiber Cable, MTP-LC (x4 duplex) w/2ft B/O Polarity B multimode OM4 (Aqua)
More Information
Polish Type UPC
Fiber Count 8F
Fiber Glass Corning
Outer Dimension 3.0mm / 2.0mm
Polarity B
Jacket Type Plenum
Cable Type Round
Boot Type Straight
More Information
More Information
Flame Retardant Grade Ratings Plenum
Environment Grade Rohs/Reach Compliant
Write Your Own Review
Only registered users can write reviews. Please Sign in or create an account