Shopping Cart

MTP-LC 20F Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable

SKU
MTP-LC 20F Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable
SKU: MTP-LC 20F Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable
Enconnex, Fiber Cable, MTP-LC (x10duplex) w/2ft B/O Polarity B multimode OM3 (Aqua)
More Information
Polish Type UPC
Fiber Count 20F
Fiber Glass Corning
Outer Dimension 2.0mm
Polarity B
Jacket Type Plenum
Cable Type Round
Boot Type Straight
More Information
More Information
Flame Retardant Grade Ratings Plenum
Environment Grade Rohs/Reach Compliant
Write Your Own Review
Only registered users can write reviews. Please Sign in or create an account