+1 (833) 825-5329 [email protected]
Shopping Cart

LC-LC Uni-Boot Single Mode 0S2 Fiber Cable with Polarity Switching and Pull Tab

SKU
LC-LC Uni-Boot SM OS2 Fiber Cable
SKU: LC-LC Uni-Boot SM OS2 Fiber Cable
Have a question about this product ?
Only registered users can write questions. Please Sign in or create an account
More Information
Polish Type UPC
Fiber Count Uni-Boot Duplex
Fiber Glass Corning
Outer Dimension 2.0mm
Polarity B
Jacket Type LSZH
Fiber Type Singlemode
Connector Type LC
Cable Type Round
Boot Type Straight
More Information
More Information
Write Your Own Review
Only registered users can write reviews. Please Sign in or create an account