+1 (833) 825-5329 [email protected]
Shopping Cart

LC-LC Duplex Singlemode Fiber Cable

SKU
LC-LC Duplex Singlemode Fiber Cable
SKU: LC-LC Duplex Singlemode Fiber Cable
Enconnex, Fiber Cable, LC-LC singlemode
NOTIFY ME WHEN AVAILABLE

Lead Time : 2-4 Weeks

Have a question about this product ?
Only registered users can write questions. Please Sign in or create an account
More Information
Polish Type UPC
Fiber Count Duplex
Fiber Glass Corning
Outer Dimension 2.0mm
Polarity B
Jacket Type Riser
Cable Type Round
Boot Type Straight
More Information
More Information
Write Your Own Review
Only registered users can write reviews. Please Sign in or create an account