Shopping Cart

LC-LC Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable

SKU
LC-LC Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable
SKU: LC-LC Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable
Enconnex, Fiber Cable, LC-LC multimode OM3 (Aqua) Duplex (2mm) Riser
More Information
Polish Type UPC
Fiber Count Duplex
Outer Dimension 2.0mm
Polarity B
Jacket Type Riser
Fiber Type OM3
Cable Type Round
Boot Type Straight
More Information
Guide Pins/Ferrule N/A
More Information
Flame Retardant Grade Ratings OFNR
Environment Grade Rohs/Reach Compliant
Write Your Own Review
Only registered users can write reviews. Please Sign in or create an account