+1 (833) 825-5329 [email protected]
Shopping Cart

HD MTP to MTP Cassette ECX-2XMTP-6MTP-OM4-HDC

SKU
ECX-2XMTP-6MTP-OM4-HDC
SKU: HD MTP to MTP Cassette

Click here to view more options.

Rating:
100% of 100
$654.69

Enconnex 2x24F MTP to 6 MTP (6x8F) Multimode OM4, Method B, High Density Cassette

Enconnex 2x24F MTP to 6 MTP (6x8F) Multimode OM4, Method B, High Density Cassette

More Information
Port Count 6
Fiber Count 48
Surface Type Powder-coat/Silk-screen
Polarity B
Connector Type MTP
Fiber Type OM4
More Information
Cable Manager Yes
More Information
Environmental Compliance REACH
Other Standards IEC60297
Other Certifications UL(OFNP)
Write Your Own Review
Only registered users can write reviews. Please Sign in or create an account