+1 (833) 825-5329 [email protected]
Shopping Cart

HD MTP to LC Cassette

SKU
HD MTP to LC Cassette
SKU: HD MTP to LC Cassette
Have a question about this product ?
Only registered users can write questions. Please Sign in or create an account
More Information
Port Count 12
Fiber Count 24
Surface Type Powder-coat/Silk-screen
Polarity B
Connector Type MTP-LC
Fiber Type Singlemode
More Information
Cable Manager Yes
More Information
Write Your Own Review
Only registered users can write reviews. Please Sign in or create an account